Kreismeisterschaften 2001

Mehrkampfmeisterschaften Schüler-/innen A

am 9./10. Juni 2001 in Remscheid

Ausrichter: LG Remscheid

Ergebnisse:

männlich
M15
M14
weiblich
W15
W14



Schülerinnen W14


Vierkampf                      
(Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung)

  1. Mayer, Elin                  87 TuS Lintorf                     1921 Punkte
         1,44-    7,79-   13,17(+1,19)-    4,80       
  2. Prütz, Kim                   87 TuS Lintorf                     1808 Punkte
         1,36-    8,52-   13,85(+1,32)-    4,45       
  3. Maas, Andrea                 88 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1767 Punkte
         1,28-    7,07-   13,14(+1,62)-    4,59       
  4. Kloock, Judith               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1743 Punkte
         1,36-    7,93-   14,28(+0,97)-    4,40       
  5. Wergen, Johanna              87 LG Remscheid                    1727 Punkte
         1,24-    8,31-   13,85(+1,32)-    4,50       
  6. Müller, Katrin               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1726 Punkte
         1,32-    7,37-   13,82(+0,97)-    4,38       
  7. Machalinski, Marlene         87 LG Remscheid                    1705 Punkte
         1,32-    6,58-   13,73(-0,50)-    4,46       
  8. Nick, Antonia                87 PSV Wuppertal                   1705 Punkte
         1,28-    8,06-   14,23(+0,97)-    4,43       
  9. Ellenberger, Nadine          87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1681 Punkte
         1,32-    7,05-   14,44(+1,62)-    4,54       
 10. Idelberger, Vanessa          88 Ohligser TV                     1671 Punkte
         1,32-    8,22-   14,54(+0,77)-    4,05       
 11. Hilgendorf, Svea             87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1645 Punkte
         1,32-    7,20-   14,43(+1,19)-    4,16       
 12. Westhoff, Natascha           87 Barmer TV Wuppertal             1643 Punkte
         1,36-    6,06-   14,40(+1,62)-    4,38        
 13. Hartmann, Irina              87 Solinger LC                     1626 Punkte
         1,32-    6,72-   14,57(+1,32)-    4,28       
 14. Stark, Julia                 87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1607 Punkte
         1,36-    6,14-   14,42(+0,77)-    4,05       
 15. Lehmann, Michaela            87 LG Hilden                       1604 Punkte
         1,24-    7,59-   14,75(+0,97)-    4,29       
 16. Maruszczak, Stefanie         87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1603 Punkte
         1,32-    6,27-   14,56(+0,77)-    4,26       
 17. Kelm, Lisa                   87 TuS Lintorf                     1600 Punkte
         1,20-    7,57-   14,33(+0,77)-    4,23       
 18. Bohlmann, Inga               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1569 Punkte
         1,40-    6,55-   14,67(+1,19)-    3,52       
 19. Bartz, Nina                  87 TuS Erkrath                     1546 Punkte
         1,32-    6,41-   15,07(+1,62)-    4,02       
 20. Becker, Julia                87 Solinger LC                     1531 Punkte
         1,28-    5,58-   14,29(-0,50)-    4,00       
 21. Lang, Janine                 87 LG Hilden                       1524 Punkte
         1,20-    6,71-   14,52(+0,77)-    4,05       
 22. Berghaus, Christine          87 LG Remscheid                    1518 Punkte
         1,20-    6,76-   14,50(-0,50)-    3,97       
 23. Knors, Anna-Lena             87 Ohligser TV                     1499 Punkte
         1,32-    6,46-   14,82(-0,50)-    3,48       
 24. Miethe, Vanessa              88 PSV Wuppertal                   1498 Punkte
         1,32-    5,51-   14,58(+1,32)-    3,73       
 25. Herweg, Katharina            88 TuS Lintorf                     1469 Punkte
         1,20-    5,66-   14,71(+0,97)-    4,15       
 26. Schuster, Kathrin            87 Solinger LC                     1446 Punkte
         1,32-    5,27-   15,20(+1,19)-    3,75       
 27. Konzmann, Sabine             87 PSV Wuppertal                   1372 Punkte
         1,20-    5,13-   14,94(+1,19)-    3,72       
 28. Schlote, Hannah              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1187 Punkte
         1,16-   10,34-   14,88(-0,50)-  o.g.V.       
 29. Golab, Alexandra             87 Solinger LC                     1097 Punkte
       o.g.V.-    5,43-   14,66(+1,32)-    3,74       
 30. Gutekunst, Stefanie          88 LG Ratingen                     1032 Punkte
         1,24-    6,46-   15,49(+1,62)-  o.g.V.         

Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:

  (2.) Gasch, Natalie               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    1882 Punkte
         1,32-    8,84-   13,21(+1,62)-    4,74       
  (3.) Wichert, Stefanie            87 Pulheimer SC                    1838 Punkte
         1,44-    7,40-   13,69(+1,32)-    4,60
  (15.)Dönmez, Duygu                87 Pulheimer SC                    1630 Punkte
         1,32-    7,43-   14,78(+0,97)-    4,15        


Siebenkampf       
(80 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800 m)

  1. Mayer, Elin                  87 TuS Lintorf                     3356 Punkte
        13,41(-0,40)-    1,44-    7,79-   13,17(+1,19)
         4,80       -   23,42- 2:33,62
  2. Müller, Katrin               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3220 Punkte
        13,27(-0,40)-    1,32-    7,37-   13,82(+0,97)
         4,38       -   30,31- 2:36,56
  3. Wergen, Johanna              87 LG Remscheid                    3161 Punkte
        14,46(+0,20)-    1,24-    8,31-   13,85(+1,32)
         4,50       -   28,29- 2:32,14
  4. Idelberger, Vanessa          88 Ohligser TV                     3018 Punkte
        15,28(-0,65)-    1,32-    8,22-   14,54(+0,77)
         4,05       -   22,42- 2:30,53
  5. Machalinski, Marlene         87 LG Remscheid                    3002 Punkte
        15,14(-0,40)-    1,32-    6,58-   13,73(-0,50)
         4,46       -   22,41- 2:41,56
  6. Kloock, Judith               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2928 Punkte
        16,24(-0,45)-    1,36-    7,93-   14,28(+0,97)
         4,40       -   18,31- 2:46,06
  7. Ellenberger, Nadine          87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2867 Punkte
        15,45(+0,20)-    1,32-    7,05-   14,44(+1,62)
         4,54       -   17,89- 2:52,39
  8. Maruszczak, Stefanie         87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2776 Punkte
        13,85(+0,20)-    1,32-    6,27-   14,56(+0,77)
         4,26       -   14,43- 3:04,13
  9. Lehmann, Michaela            87 LG Hilden                       2745 Punkte
        16,55(-0,45)-    1,24-    7,59-   14,75(+0,97)
         4,29       -   18,03- 2:52,80
 10. Westhoff, Natascha           87 Barmer TV Wuppertal             2655 Punkte
        18,07(-0,40)-    1,36-    6,06-   14,40(+1,62)
         4,38       -   18,89- 3:16,40
 11. Lang, Janine                 87 LG Hilden                       2626 Punkte
        14,96(-0,65)-    1,20-    6,71-   14,52(+0,77)
         4,05       -   15,76- 3:13,81
 12. Knors, Anna-Lena             87 Ohligser TV                     2586 Punkte
        16,89(-0,40)-    1,32-    6,46-   14,82(-0,50)
         3,48       -   14,06- 2:50,86
 13. Berghaus, Christine          87 LG Remscheid                    2573 Punkte
        16,81(-0,45)-    1,20-    6,76-   14,50(-0,50)
         3,97       -   12,75- 2:55,31
 14. Konzmann, Sabine             87 PSV Wuppertal                   2560 Punkte
        15,02(-0,65)-    1,20-    5,13-   14,94(+1,19)
         3,72       -   12,72- 2:41,44
 15. Schlote, Hannah              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2356 Punkte
        14,82(-0,45)-    1,16-   10,34-   14,88(-0,50)
       o.g.V.       -   20,62- 3:12,87
     Prütz, Kim                   87 TuS Lintorf                    
        14,10(-0,65)-    1,36-    8,52-   13,85(+1,32)
         4,45       -  abgem.-       -

Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:

  (2.) Gasch, Natalie               87 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    3307 Punkte
        13,89(+0,20)-    1,32-    8,84-   13,21(+1,62)
         4,74       -   27,40- 2:37,85
  (3.) Wichert, Stefanie            87 Pulheimer SC                    3248 Punkte
        13,42(-0,45)-    1,44-    7,40-   13,69(+1,32)
         4,60       -   20,96- 2:33,19
  (10.)Dönmez, Duygu                87 Pulheimer SC                    2828 Punkte
        14,93(-0,65)-    1,32-    7,43-   14,78(+0,97)
         4,15       -   18,17- 2:55,94

top



Schülerinnen W15



Vierkampf  
(Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung)

  1. Mihm, Steffanie              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1861 Punkte
         1,36-   10,14-   14,41(+1,04)-    4,71       
  2. Eichmann, Kim                86 LG Ratingen                     1841 Punkte
         1,44-    8,09-   14,13(+0,40)-    4,65       
  3. Assmann, Fabienne            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1826 Punkte
         1,32-    8,08-   13,76(+0,50)-    4,95       
  4. Fink, Alexandra              86 PSV Wuppertal                   1791 Punkte
         1,24-   11,47-   14,38(+0,40)-    4,30       
  5. Eichler, Jessika             86 LG Remscheid                    1790 Punkte
         1,36-    8,01-   14,09(+0,56)-    4,65       
  6. Overath, Daniela             86 Ohligser TV                     1790 Punkte
         1,32-    8,91-   13,98(+1,04)-    4,46       
  7. Richter, Lydia               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1783 Punkte
         1,36-    7,90-   13,97(+0,38)-    4,56       
  8. Glase, Claudia               86 LG Hilden                       1747 Punkte
         1,28-    8,69-   13,99(+0,50)-    4,40       
  9. Bogdan, Meike                86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1745 Punkte
         1,28-    8,65-   14,03(+0,56)-    4,42       
 10. Heinzler, Lisa               86 LG Hilden                       1736 Punkte
         1,28-    7,38-   13,81(+0,50)-    4,68       
 11. Dally, Cathrin               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1728 Punkte
         1,48-    7,63-   14,09(+0,50)-    3,65       
 12. Welzel, Katharina            86 WMTV Solingen                   1713 Punkte
         1,36-    9,37-   14,96(+0,56)-    4,03       
 13. Hochstein, Sandra            86 Solinger LC                     1664 Punkte
         1,28-    7,17-   14,40(+0,38)-    4,54       
 14. Schweda, Raffaela            86 PSV Wuppertal                   1653 Punkte
         1,24-    7,11-   14,13(+0,56)-    4,51       
 15. Schwarz, Sandra              86 PSV Wuppertal                   1641 Punkte
         1,36-    7,40-   14,95(+1,04)-    4,14       
 16. Olbrisch, Miriam             86 Solinger LC                     1621 Punkte
         1,36-    6,12-   14,57(+1,04)-    4,27       
 17. Broßonn, Dominique           86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1597 Punkte
         1,40-    6,27-   14,55(+0,56)-    3,79       
 18. Albrecht, Judith             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1530 Punkte
         1,20-    7,62-   14,99(+0,40)-    4,01       
 19. Hoffmann, Annette            86 LG Remscheid                    1502 Punkte
         1,28-    5,73-   14,69(+0,38)-    3,93       
 20. Knipping, Carolin            86 LG Remscheid                    1446 Punkte
         1,16-    6,36-   13,57(+0,38)-    3,20       
 21. Leska, Michaela              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1144 Punkte
        verl.-    6,86-   13,73(+0,38)-    3,02       
 22. Ruttekolk, Elena             86 Solinger LC                     1138 Punkte
       o.g.V.-    5,99-   14,76(+0,50)-    3,90       

Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:
  
  (1.) Wolf, Catarina               86 LT DSHS Köln                    2033 Punkte
         1,40-   10,44-   13,23(+1,04)-    5,09       
  (2.) Wegener, Anke                86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    2019 Punkte
         1,48-   10,26-   13,91(+0,40)-    5,09  
  (4.) Körner, Veronika             86 Pulheimer SC                    1814 Punkte
         1,36-    8,65-   13,99(+0,40)-    4,56       


Mannschaftswertung  - Vierkampf      

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         8982 Punkte
        Mihm, Steffanie (86) 1861 - Assmann, Fabienne (86) 1826
        Richter, Lydia (86) 1783 - Maas, Andrea (88) 1767
        Bogdan, Meike (86) 1745
  2. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         8523 Punkte
        Kloock, Judith (87) 1743 - Dally, Cathrin (86) 1728
        Müller, Katrin (87) 1726 - Ellenberger, Nadine (87) 1681
        Hilgendorf, Svea (87) 1645
  3. PSV Wuppertal                                                   8288 Punkte
        Fink, Alexandra (86) 1791 - Nick, Antonia (87) 1705
        Schweda, Raffaela (86) 1653 - Schwarz, Sandra (86) 1641
        Miethe, Vanessa (88) 1498
  4. LG Remscheid                                                    8242 Punkte
        Eichler, Jessika (86) 1790 - Wergen, Johanna (87) 1727
        Machalinski, Marlene (87) 1705 - Berghaus, Christine (87) 1518
        Hoffmann, Annette (86) 1502
  5. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         7906 Punkte
        Stark, Julia (87) 1607 - Maruszczak, Stefanie (87) 1603
        Broßonn, Dominique (86) 1597 - Bohlmann, Inga (87) 1569
        Albrecht, Judith (86) 1530
  6. Solinger LC                                                     7888 Punkte
        Hochstein, Sandra (86) 1664 - Hartmann, Irina (87) 1626
        Olbrisch, Miriam (86) 1621 - Becker, Julia (87) 1531
        Schuster, Kathrin (87) 1446

Siebenkampf                                                            
(80 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß, 100 m, Weitsprung, Speerwurf, 800 m)

  1. Mihm, Steffanie              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3145 Punkte
        15,91       -    1,36-   10,14-   14,41(+1,04)
         4,71       -   30,23- 2:54,22
  2. Richter, Lydia               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3096 Punkte
        13,42       -    1,36-    7,90-   13,97(+0,38)
         4,56       -   20,32- 2:52,43
  3. Heinzler, Lisa               86 LG Hilden                       3089 Punkte
        14,61       -    1,28-    7,38-   13,81(+0,50)
         4,68       -   24,86- 2:40,22
  4. Fink, Alexandra              86 PSV Wuppertal                   3049 Punkte
        15,26       -    1,24-   11,47-   14,38(+0,40)
         4,30       -   26,09- 2:58,01
  5. Glase, Claudia               86 LG Hilden                       3027 Punkte
        13,76       -    1,28-    8,69-   13,99(+0,50)
         4,40       -   24,90- 3:08,81
  6. Overath, Daniela             86 Ohligser TV                     2981 Punkte
        15,74       -    1,32-    8,91-   13,98(+1,04)
         4,46       -   19,07- 2:51,21
  7. Eichler, Jessika             86 LG Remscheid                    2970 Punkte
        15,60       -    1,36-    8,01-   14,09(+0,56)
         4,65       -   15,46- 2:45,30
  8. Dally, Cathrin               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2957 Punkte
        14,76       -    1,48-    7,63-   14,09(+0,50)
         3,65       -   19,24- 2:53,02
  9. Assmann, Fabienne            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2957 Punkte
        16,58       -    1,32-    8,08-   13,76(+0,50)
         4,95       -   17,52- 2:53,31
 10. Schwarz, Sandra              86 PSV Wuppertal                   2675 Punkte
        17,95       -    1,36-    7,40-   14,95(+1,04)
         4,14       -   15,93- 3:01,14
 11. Hoffmann, Annette            86 LG Remscheid                    2418 Punkte
        14,67       -    1,28-    5,73-   14,69(+0,38)
         3,93       -  o.g.V.- 2:36,81
     Leska, Michaela              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen        
         n.a.       -   verl.-    6,86-   13,73(+0,38)
         3,02       -    n.a.-       -


Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:

  (1.) Wegener, Anke                86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    3538 Punkte
        13,65       -    1,48-   10,26-   13,91(+0,40)
         5,09       -   36,56- 2:37,64
  (2.) Wolf, Catarina               86 LT DSHS Köln                    3477 Punkte
        13,22       -    1,40-   10,44-   13,23(+1,04)
         5,09       -   26,26- 2:39,51
  (3.) Körner, Veronika             86 Pulheimer SC                    3220 Punkte
        13,42       -    1,36-    8,65-   13,99(+0,40)
         4,56       -   29,10- 2:51,21


Mannschaftswertung  - Siebenkampf

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         9461 Punkte
        Müller, Katrin (87) 3220 - Mihm, Steffanie (86) 3145
        Richter, Lydia (86) 3096
  2. Pulheimer SC                                                    9296 Punkte
        Wichert, Stefanie (87) 3248 - Körner, Veronika (86) 3220
        Dönmez, Duygu (87) 2828
  3. LG Remscheid                                                    9133 Punkte
        Wergen, Johanna (87) 3161 - Machalinski, Marlene (87) 3002
        Eichler, Jessika (86) 2970
  4. LG Hilden                                                       8861 Punkte
        Heinzler, Lisa (86) 3089 - Glase, Claudia (86) 3027
        Lehmann, Michaela (87) 2745
  5. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         8842 Punkte
        Assmann, Fabienne (86) 2957 - Dally, Cathrin (86) 2957
        Kloock, Judith (87) 2928
  6. Ohligser TV                                                     8585 Punkte
        Idelberger, Vanessa (88) 3018 - Overath, Daniela (86) 2981
        Knors, Anna-Lena (87) 2586
  7. PSV Wuppertal                                                   8284 Punkte
        Fink, Alexandra (86) 3049 - Schwarz, Sandra (86) 2675
        Konzmann, Sabine (87) 2560
  8. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         7999 Punkte
        Ellenberger, Nadine (87) 2867 - Maruszczak, Stefanie (87) 2776
        Schlote, Hannah (87) 2356

top



Schüler M14



Vierkampf                       
(100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)

  1. Körber, Florian              87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          2024 Punkte
        12,88(-1,78)-    5,47       -    1,60-    9,49
  2. Zanker, Kai                  88 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1783 Punkte
        13,39(-0,71)-    4,62       -    1,48-    8,36
  3. Möhrke, Benjamin             87 LG Remscheid                    1729 Punkte
        13,97(-0,46)-    4,61       -    1,48-    8,21
  4. Seitz, Tobias                87 SG Langenfeld                   1500 Punkte
        14,83(-1,78)-    4,19       -    1,40-    6,60
  5. Rinno, Max-Philipp           87 SG Langenfeld                   1436 Punkte
        15,71(-0,71)-    4,27       -    1,44-    5,91
  6. Schneider, Moritz            87 LG Remscheid                    1407 Punkte
        15,35(-0,34)-    4,13       -    1,32-    6,43
  7. Buhl, Daniel                 87 SG Langenfeld                   1031 Punkte
        15,30(-0,34)-  o.g.V.       -    1,36-    6,45
     Schilde, Robert              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen        
        13,99(-1,78)-  abgem.       -    1,44-    8,71


Achtkampf                                                                   10.Juni 2001

(80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, 
 Speerwurf, 1000 m)

  1. Golomski, Simon              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         4034 Punkte
        12,45(+1,06)-    5,42       -   11,02-    1,56
        22,09-    3,30-   28,97- 3:14,26
  2. Saenger, Martin              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         3602 Punkte
        13,51(+1,06)-    4,89       -    7,44-    1,56
        20,31-    2,50-   29,36- 3:21,81
  3. Neuser, Jonas                87 Ohligser TV                     3443 Punkte
        14,30(+1,06)-    4,43       -    8,01-    1,40
        20,96-    2,30-   26,72- 3:15,85
  4. Volbracht, Vitus             87 Ohligser TV                     3095 Punkte
        14,01(+2,28)-    4,37       -    7,19-    1,40
        15,55-    1,70-   26,47- 3:51,37


top



Schüler M15



Vierkampf  
(100 m, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Kugelstoß)

  1. Kittel, Oliver               86 PSV Wuppertal                   2125 Punkte
        13,02(-0,46)-    5,22       -    1,68-   11,86
  2. Grimberg, Timmy              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2094 Punkte
        12,29(-0,71)-    5,49       -    1,60-    9,80
  3. Obst, Stefan                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1992 Punkte
        13,45(-0,71)-    5,00       -    1,56-   11,50
  4. Jeschke, Steffen             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1956 Punkte
        13,02(-0,34)-    4,96       -    1,60-    9,38
  5. Heuken , Klaus               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1845 Punkte
        13,09(-1,78)-    5,04       -    1,40-    9,16
  6. Dombrowski, Jörn             86 Solinger LC                     1805 Punkte
        13,67(-0,46)-    4,93       -    1,44-    9,10
  7. Zeyen, Tim                   86 SG Langenfeld                   1745 Punkte
        13,83(-0,46)-    4,79       -    1,52-    7,51
  8. Jansen, Thomas               86 TFC Hilden                      1740 Punkte
        12,75(-0,71)-    4,39       -    1,36-    8,12
  9. Schneider, Sven              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1733 Punkte
        13,92(-0,34)-    3,78       -    1,44-   10,80
 10. Rodig, Lauritz               86 Solinger LC                     1624 Punkte
        15,00(-0,34)-    4,21       -    1,52-    8,02


Mannschaftswertung  - Vierkampf                                    

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                         9670 Punkte
        Grimberg, Timmy (86) 2094 - Obst, Stefan (86) 1992
        Jeschke, Steffen (86) 1956 - Heuken , Klaus (86) 1845
        Zanker, Kai (88) 1783


Achtkampf 
(80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Hochsprung, Diskuswurf, Stabhochsprung, 
 Speerwurf, 1000 m)

  1. Kwast, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         4633 Punkte
        12,45(+0,59)-    5,70       -   14,86-    1,64
        45,61-    3,70-   40,20- 3:16,62
  2. Obst, Thomas                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         4579 Punkte
        11,21(+2,28)-    5,94       -   14,85-    1,76
        30,26-    3,30-   44,78- 3:25,32
  3. Scheer, Oliver               86 Solinger LC                     4404 Punkte
        11,48(+2,28)-    5,81       -   12,07-    1,56
        32,55-    3,00-   41,45- 3:03,97
  4. Limbach, Lasse               86 Ohligser TV                     3754 Punkte
        12,32(+2,28)-    4,96       -    8,50-    1,48
        27,38-    2,40-   27,69- 3:18,50
  5. Böhm, Manuel                 86 Ohligser TV                     3747 Punkte
        13,16(+1,06)-    4,93       -    9,64-    1,40
        26,61-    2,10-   30,70- 3:05,24
  6. Schneider, Christian         86 Ohligser TV                     3155 Punkte
        15,36(+0,59)-    3,87       -    6,93-    1,44
        17,47-    1,80-   27,19- 3:21,49
  7. Netthöfel, Moritz            86 Ohligser TV                     2940 Punkte
        15,88(+0,59)-    4,00       -    7,14-    1,20
        20,56-    1,90-   18,77- 3:40,24

Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:

  (1.) Saflanis, Dimitris           86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4909 Punkte
        11,12(+1,06)-    6,05       -   16,08-    1,64
        56,21-    3,00-   47,12- 3:02,12
  (5.) Singh, Michael               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4294 Punkte
        12,29(+0,59)-    5,40       -   12,98-    1,60
        34,31-    2,40-   40,19- 3:03,78
  (6.) Rahn, Kristian               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4287 Punkte
        12,69(+0,59)-    4,98       -   13,43-    1,56
        44,90-    2,40-   38,53- 3:10,70
  (7.) Hamann, Dennis               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    4092 Punkte
        12,94(+2,28)-    5,17       -   10,86-    1,52
        35,68-    2,70-   38,32- 3:18,28
  (8.) Gießler, Robby               86 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen    3964 Punkte
        12,78(+0,59)-    5,14       -    8,34-    1,68
        27,25-    2,80-   36,24- 3:19,63


Mannschaftswertung  - Achtkampf  

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                        13246 Punkte
        Kwast, Christian (86) 4633 - Obst, Thomas (86) 4579
        Golomski, Simon (87) 4034
  2. Ohligser TV                                                    10944 Punkte
        Limbach, Lasse (86) 3754 - Böhm, Manuel (86) 3747
        Neuser, Jonas (87) 3443
  3. Ohligser TV                                                     9190 Punkte
        Schneider, Christian (86) 3155 - Volbracht, Vitus (87) 3095
        Netthöfel, Moritz (86) 2940

Ausserhalb der Kreismeisterschaften:

  1. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                   13490 Punkte
        Saflanis, Dimitris (86) 4909 - Singh, Michael (86) 4294
        Rahn, Kristian (86) 4287


top