Kreismeisterschaften 2001

Blockwettkämpfe Schüler-/innen A

am 30. Mai 2001 in Hilden

Ausrichter: LG Hilden

Ergebnisse:

männlich
M15
M14
weiblich
W15
W14



Schülerinnen W14


Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung                                                30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)

  1. Dellhofen, Nadine            87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2466 Punkte 
        13,55(-1,1 )-   13,25(+2,5 )-    4,93       -    1,36-   27,49
  2. Müller, Katrin               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2406 Punkte 
        14,15(+0,6 )-   13,56(+0,5 )-    4,89       -    1,32-   31,29
  3. Mayer, Elin                  87 TuS Lintorf                     2351 Punkte 
        13,38(-0,7 )-   13,67(+0,5 )-    4,97       -    1,36-   17,03
  4. Schellenberg, Elisabeth      87 LG Monheim/Baumberg             2282 Punkte 
        15,02(-0,6 )-   13,95(+2,5 )-    4,40       -    1,52-   20,20
  5. Machalinski, Marlene         87 LG Remscheid                    2215 Punkte 
        13,86(-0,7 )-   15,36(+1,9 )-    4,55       -    1,32-   22,14
  6. Maruszczak, Stefanie         87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2097 Punkte 
        14,81(-0,7 )-   13,67(+2,5 )-    4,12       -    1,32-   15,20
  7. Ellenberger, Nadine          87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2064 Punkte 
        14,78(-0,6 )-   15,65(+2,5 )-    4,30       -    1,32-   18,42
  8. Lehmann, Michaela            87 LG Hilden                       2042 Punkte 
        14,89(-0,6 )-   15,79(+1,9 )-    4,28       -    1,32-   17,91
  9. Kloock, Judith               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2030 Punkte 
        14,54(-0,6 )-   16,59(+2,5 )-    4,35       -    1,36-   14,74
 10. Westhoff, Natascha           87 Barmer TV Wuppertal             2024 Punkte 
        15,17(-1,1 )-   15,86(+0,5 )-    4,35       -    1,28-   19,73
 11. Hartmann, Irina              87 Solinger LC                     2018 Punkte 
        15,26(-0,7 )-   15,62(+1,3 )-    4,26       -    1,28-   19,89
 12. Becker, Julia                87 Solinger LC                     1999 Punkte 
        15,06(-0,7 )-   14,33(+1,3 )-    4,26       -    1,28-   12,40
 13. Lang, Janine                 87 LG Hilden                       1966 Punkte 
        14,69(-0,6 )-   14,82(+0,5 )-    4,06       -    1,20-   15,48
 14. Knors, Anna-Lena             87 Ohligser TV                     1893 Punkte 
        15,17(+0,6 )-   16,68(+1,9 )-    3,84       -    1,32-   14,31
 15. Stark, Julia                 87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1866 Punkte 
        15,09(+0,6 )-   16,33(+0,5 )-    4,06       -    1,28-   11,02
 16. Schuster, Kathrin            87 Solinger LC                     1863 Punkte 
        15,79(-1,1 )-   15,63(+1,3 )-    3,90       -    1,28-   13,47
 17. Schnöring, Annika            88 Haaner TV                       1795 Punkte 
        15,95(-1,1 )-   15,78(+1,3 )-    3,85       -    1,16-   15,96
 18. Heinen, Melanie              87 LG Remscheid                    1700 Punkte 
        15,74(+0,6 )-   16,97(+0,5 )-    3,60       -    1,16-   13,66
 19. Lepenies, Katja              88 Ohligser TV                     1573 Punkte 
        16,28(+0,6 )-   18,45(+0,5 )-    3,72       -    1,20-    7,80


Blockwettkampf Lauf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)

  1. Wergen, Johanna              87 LG Remscheid                    2406 Punkte 
        14,12(-0,4 )-   15,26(+0,3 )-    4,56       -   49,5 - 7:32,69
  2. Idelberger, Vanessa          88 Ohligser TV                     2361 Punkte 
        14,35(-0,4 )-   14,60(+1,5 )-    4,31       -   45,0 - 7:32,52
  3. Poppe, Janet                 88 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2173 Punkte 
        15,09(-0,8 )-   15,21(+1,5 )-    4,25       -   36,5 - 7:53,46
  4. Kotyrba, Melanie             87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          2167 Punkte 
        14,71(-0,8 )-   16,41(+0,3 )-    3,97       -   46,0 - 8:06,93
  5. Berghaus, Christine          87 LG Remscheid                    1914 Punkte 
        14,45(-0,8 )-   17,36(+0,3 )-    4,00       -   20,0 - 8:19,09
  6. Marks, Jessica               88 Ohligser TV                     1897 Punkte 
        16,37(-0,8 )-   15,56(+0,3 )-    3,43       -   36,5 - 8:48,16
  7. Springstein, Britta          87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          1887 Punkte 
        15,27(-0,4 )-   16,76(+1,5 )-    3,98       -   18,5 - 8:01,19
  8. Schäfers, Anna               87 LG Monheim/Baumberg             1767 Punkte 
        14,84(-0,4 )-   15,10(+1,5 )-  o.g.V.       -   49,5 - 8:31,92
  9. Hofmann, Bianca              87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          1625 Punkte 
        16,65(-0,8 )-   19,45(+0,3 )-    3,11       -   30,0 - 9:09,97
 10. Maahs, Jennifer              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1195 Punkte 
        15,40(-0,4 )-   16,73(+1,5 )-   aufg.       -   38,5 -   aufg.


Blockwettkampf Wurf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)

  1. Prütz, Kim                   87 TuS Lintorf                     2282 Punkte 
        13,78(-1,1 )-   13,88(+0,6 )-    4,40       -    8,89-   21,04
  2. Schlote, Hanna               87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         1780 Punkte 
        14,97(-1,1 )-   14,98(+0,6 )-  o.g.V.       -   10,34-   26,62
  3. Schulz, Selina               87 LG Monheim/Baumberg             1775 Punkte 
        15,39(-0,3 )-   15,94(+0,2 )-    3,75       -    6,26-   13,80
  4. Knigge, Jana                 87 LG Monheim/Baumberg             1725 Punkte 
        15,36(-0,3 )-   16,53(+0,2 )-    3,52       -    6,25-   13,88
  5. Neuser, Hanna                88 Ohligser TV                     1601 Punkte 
        14,56(-1,1 )-   15,02(+0,2 )-  o.g.V.       -    8,54-   15,78
  6. Witte, Nicole                87 Haaner TV                        623 Punkte 
                    -               -  o.g.V.       -    6,51-   14,14

top



Schülerinnen W15


Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung                                                30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)

  1. Granich, Sarah               86 Solinger LC                     2357 Punkte 
        13,52(-0,8 )-   13,97(+1,3 )-    5,06       -    1,40-   17,10
  2. Leska, Michaela              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2346 Punkte 
        14,30(-0,8 )-   13,98(+1,7 )-    4,53       -    1,48-   22,49
  3. Glase, Claudia               86 LG Hilden                       2295 Punkte 
        14,15(-0,8 )-   13,52(+1,6 )-    4,26       -    1,32-   26,72
  4. Heinzler, Lisa               86 LG Hilden                       2224 Punkte 
        14,18(-0,7 )-   14,24(+1,3 )-    4,54       -    1,28-   23,02
  5. Richter, Lydia               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2209 Punkte 
        14,17(-0,7 )-   13,49(+1,7 )-    4,36       -    1,32-   17,41
  6. Baumgarten, Lea              86 Barmer TV Wuppertal             2207 Punkte 
        14,17(-0,8 )-   16,08(+1,7 )-    4,39       -    1,48-   18,91
  7. Assmann, Fabienne            86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2180 Punkte 
        14,15(-0,7 )-   15,92(+1,6 )-    4,73       -    1,36-   19,14
  8. Eichmann, Kim                86 LG Ratingen                     2135 Punkte 
        14,55(-0,7 )-   14,16(+1,7 )-    4,48       -    1,44-   10,19
  9. Lohmar, Katharina            86 Barmer TV Wuppertal             1852 Punkte 
        15,38(-0,8 )-   16,98(+1,6 )-    4,28       -    1,24-   13,13
 10. Knipping, Carolin            86 LG Remscheid                    1831 Punkte 
        14,34(-0,7 )-   16,48(+1,3 )-    3,62       -    1,16-   14,83


Blockwettkampf Lauf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)

  1. Eichler, Jessika             86 LG Remscheid                    2244 Punkte 
        14,02(-0,5 )-   14,02(+1,0 )-    4,43       -   32,5 - 8:26,71
  2. Nett, Andrea                 86 Solinger LC                     2157 Punkte 
        14,28(-0,5 )-   16,39(+1,0 )-    4,31       -   23,0 - 7:05,80
  3. Hoffmann, Annette            86 LG Remscheid                    2142 Punkte 
        14,46(-0,5 )-   14,09(+1,0 )-    4,02       -   22,0 - 7:37,25
  4. Ruttekolk, Elena             86 Solinger LC                     1934 Punkte 
        14,67(-0,5 )-   17,04(+1,0 )-    4,11       -   19,5 - 8:07,14
  5. Rasche, Christina            86 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          1349 Punkte 
        14,83(-0,5 )-   18,60(+1,0 )-    3,45       -   18,0 -   aufg.


Blockwettkampf Wurf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)

  1. Fink, Alexandra              86 Polizei-SV Wuppertal            2293 Punkte 
        14,33(-0,9 )-   15,49(+2,1 )-    4,02       -   11,89-   25,84
  2. Schwarz, Dina                86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2088 Punkte 
        14,70(-0,6 )-   15,61(+0,5 )-    4,27       -    8,41-   20,40
  3. Mihm, Stefanie               86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2086 Punkte 
        14,99(-0,9 )-   16,34(+2,1 )-    4,22       -    8,96-   23,00
  4. Hochstein, Sandra            86 Solinger LC                     2060 Punkte 
        14,40(-0,6 )-   15,41(+0,5 )-    4,04       -    7,72-   20,48
  5. Gewering, Katrin             86 Haaner TV                       1825 Punkte 
        15,11(-0,6 )-   16,93(+2,1 )-    3,33       -    7,71-   17,58
  6. Schulz, Simone               86 LG Monheim/Baumberg             1759 Punkte 
        16,17(-0,6 )-   16,48(+0,5 )-    3,78       -    6,23-   17,34


Mannschaftswertung  - Blockwettkampf                                        30. Mai 2001

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                        11607 Punkte
        Dellhofen, Nadine (87) 2466 - Müller, Katrin (87) 2406
        Leska, Michaela (86) 2346 - Richter, Lydia (86) 2209
        Assmann, Fabienne (86) 2180
  2. LG Remscheid                                                   10921 Punkte
        Wergen, Johanna (87) 2406 - Eichler, Jessika (86) 2244
        Machalinski, Marlene (87) 2215 - Hoffmann, Annette (86) 2142
        Berghaus, Christine (87) 1914
  3. Solinger LC                                                    10591 Punkte
        Granich, Sarah (86) 2357 - Nett, Andrea (86) 2157
        Hochstein, Sandra (86) 2060 - Hartmann, Irina (87) 2018
        Becker, Julia (87) 1999
  4. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                        10508 Punkte
        Poppe, Janet (88) 2173 - Maruszczak, Stefanie (87) 2097
        Schwarz, Dina (86) 2088 - Mihm, Stefanie (86) 2086
        Ellenberger, Nadine (87) 2064
  5. Ohligser TV                                                     9325 Punkte
        Idelberger, Vanessa (88) 2361 - Marks, Jessica (88) 1897
        Knors, Anna-Lena (87) 1893 - Neuser, Hanna (88) 1601
        Lepenies, Katja (88) 1573
  6. LG Monheim/Baumberg                                             9308 Punkte
        Schellenberg, Elisabeth (87) 2282 - Schulz, Selina (87) 1775
        Schäfers, Anna (87) 1767 - Schulz, Simone (86) 1759
        Knigge, Jana (87) 1725

top



Schüler M14


Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung                                                30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)

  1. Körber, Florian              87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          2622 Punkte 
        12,77(-0,7 )-   12,99(-1,1 )-    5,16       -    1,60-   39,26
  2. Golomski, Simon              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2595 Punkte 
        12,78(-0,7 )-   12,43(-0,4 )-    5,14       -    1,64-   30,28
  3. Gewering, Matthias           87 Haaner TV                       2411 Punkte 
        13,24(-0,5 )-   13,87(-0,4 )-    4,86       -    1,52-   31,96
  4. Saenger, Martin              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2305 Punkte 
        14,03(-0,5 )-   14,03(-0,4 )-    4,72       -    1,56-   27,27
  5. Möhrke, Benjamin             87 LG Remscheid                    2107 Punkte 
        13,89(-0,7 )-   14,41(-1,1 )-    4,16       -    1,44-   20,04
  6. Volbracht, Vitus             87 Ohligser TV                     2064 Punkte 
        14,82(-0,7 )-   14,69(-1,1 )-    4,21       -    1,44-   22,92


Blockwettkampf Lauf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)

  1. Schilde, Robert              87 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2320 Punkte 
        13,46(-0,8 )-   12,95(+1,7 )-    4,76       -   54,0 - 7:23,91
  2. Timper, Mathias              87 SV Borussia 06 Velbert          2178 Punkte 
        13,61(-0,8 )-   15,28(+1,7 )-    4,66       -   47,0 - 7:12,55
  3. Lauber, Niels                87 Haaner TV                       1575 Punkte 
        17,36(-0,8 )-   16,87(+1,7 )-    3,12       -   39,5 - 8:10,52


Blockwettkampf Wurf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)

  1. Neuser, Jonas                87 Ohligser TV                     1977 Punkte 
        14,79(-0,8 )-   14,55(+1,7 )-    4,36       -    7,49-   21,48


top



Schüler M15


Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung                                                30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Hochsprung, Speerwurf)

  1. Obst, Thomas                 86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2853 Punkte 
        12,30(-0,7 )-   11,66(-0,6 )-    5,75       -    1,68-   41,40
  2. Scheer, Oliver               86 Solinger LC                     2767 Punkte 
        12,52(-0,2 )-   11,38(-0,7 )-    5,45       -    1,60-   39,39
  3. Broßonn, Bastian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2641 Punkte 
        12,87(-0,7 )-   12,20(-0,7 )-    5,40       -    1,52-   39,60
  4. Grimberg, Timmy              86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2515 Punkte 
        12,59(-0,7 )-   12,77(-0,6 )-    5,10       -    1,52-   28,70
  5. Jeschke, Steffen             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2483 Punkte 
        12,93(-0,2 )-   12,88(-0,6 )-    4,93       -    1,52-   31,05
  6. Schade, Sebastian            86 Solinger LC                     2401 Punkte 
        13,18(-0,2 )-   12,33(-0,7 )-    4,80       -    1,52-   22,72
  7. Fabian, Christoph            86 LG Remscheid                    2344 Punkte 
        14,16(-0,2 )-   13,10(-0,6 )-    4,87       -    1,40-   35,82
  8. Noffke, Patrick              86 LG Hilden                       2337 Punkte 
        13,05(-0,2 )-   13,90(-0,6 )-    4,78       -    1,52-   23,18
  9. Schneider, Christian         86 Ohligser TV                     2038 Punkte 
        14,30(-0,7 )-   15,65(-0,7 )-    4,20       -    1,36-   24,65


Blockwettkampf Lauf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Ballwurf, 2000 m)

  1. Heuken, Klaus                86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2332 Punkte 
        13,32(+0,7 )-   12,20(+2,2 )-    4,80       -   43,0 - 7:13,37
  2. Dombrowski, Jörn             86 Solinger LC                     2321 Punkte 
        13,61(-0,6 )-   14,18(+1,0 )-    4,70       -   49,5 - 6:31,28


Blockwettkampf Wurf                                                         30. Mai 2001

(100 m, 80 m Hürden, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Diskuswurf)

  1. Kwast, Christian             86 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen         2808 Punkte 
        12,98(+0,7 )-   13,00(+2,2 )-    5,35       -   14,09-   43,50
  2. Kittel, Oliver               86 Polizei-SV Wuppertal            2726 Punkte 
        12,92(-0,6 )-   12,21(+2,2 )-    5,23       -   12,09-   39,07
  3. Drögeler, Marc               86 LG Monheim/Baumberg             2720 Punkte 
        12,39(+0,7 )-   13,01(+1,0 )-    4,96       -   12,76-   38,06
  4. Böhm, Manuel                 86 Ohligser TV                     2422 Punkte 
        13,11(-0,6 )-   13,04(+1,0 )-    5,03       -   10,51-   24,74
  5. Limbach, Lasse               86 Ohligser TV                     2350 Punkte 
        12,74(-0,6 )-   13,03(+1,0 )-    4,69       -    8,74-   25,41
  6. Fiebig, Thomas               86 LG Monheim/Baumberg             2242 Punkte 
        14,66(+0,7 )-   14,30(+2,2 )-    4,61       -   10,87-   26,88


Mannschaftswertung  - Blockwettkampf                                        30. Mai 2001

  1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                                        13412 Punkte
        Obst, Thomas (86) 2853 - Kwast, Christian (86) 2808
        Broßonn, Bastian (86) 2641 - Golomski, Simon (87) 2595
        Grimberg, Timmy (86) 2515
  2. Ohligser TV                                                    10851 Punkte
        Böhm, Manuel (86) 2422 - Limbach, Lasse (86) 2350
        Volbracht, Vitus (87) 2064 - Schneider, Christian (86) 2038
        Neuser, Jonas (87) 1977


top